A: Technical: Maze Craze

Central

School

Team

Lvl

IC

9:55 AM

Northern Cass

Kings & Queens Destroy the World

EL

2:55 PM

10:15 AM

Alexandria

The Fourth Grade Dinoforce

EL

2:35 PM

10:55 AM

Central Cass

famsquadhomieslicedawg

ML

1:55 PM

11:15 AM

Northern Cass

Janet the Revolutionary

SL

2:15 PM

B: Scientific: Unlikely Attraction

Central

School

Team

Lvl

IC

8:55 AM

Central Cass

Angel Acrobats

EL

12:15 PM

9:15 AM

Centennial

The Unicorns and Centaurs

EL

12:35 PM

9:55 AM

Northern Cass

The Crazy Fluffy Camels

EL

12:55 PM

10:15 AM

Centennial

NFL Unicorns

EL

1:15 PM

10:35 AM

Alexandria

The Future Mystery of DI

EL

1:35 PM

11:55 AM

St. Joseph’s School

Five Feisty Dabbers

EL

9:35 AM

12:15 PM

Alexandria

Half-n-Half

EL

9:55 AM

12:35 PM

Moorhead

sdrawkcaBsihTyaS

EL

10:15 AM

12:55 PM

St. Joseph’s School

Fourth Grade Minions

EL

10:35 AM

1:35 PM

Alexandria

Quirky CHEAFS

EL

10:55 AM

1:55 PM

Northern Cass

Colorless

ML

12:15 PM

2:15 PM

St. Joseph’s School

Heads in the Clouds

ML

12:35 PM

C: Fine Arts: Change of Tune

Central

School

Team

Lvl

IC

8:35 AM

Northern Cass

Rockn’ Rainbros

EL

9:55 AM

9:15 AM

Moorhead

Time Travelers

EL

12:55 PM

10:15 AM

Moorhead

Hockey Chicken Narwahls

EL

2:35 PM

10:35 AM

Moorhead

Unicorn Rainbow Ninjas

EL

8:35 AM

10:55 AM

8:55 AM

12:15 PM

Alexandria

54 P.O.R.K.K.

EL

9:15 AM

12:35 PM

St. Joseph’s School

Savage Sausages

EL

2:55 PM

12:55 PM

Northern Cass

6 Candied Apples

ML

8:55 AM

1:35 PM

Alexandria

I Just Hit Me!!!!

ML

9:15 AM

1:55 PM

Moorhead

Howling Owls

ML

9:55 AM

2:15 PM

Moorhead

Vitamin D Deficiency

ML

10:15 AM

E: Engineering: Drop Zone

Structure Check in

Central

School

Team

Lvl

IC

8:15 AM

10:15 AM

Central Cass

Making History

EL

12:15 PM

8:25 AM

10:35 AM

Alexandria

4B2G

EL

12:35 PM

8:35 AM

11:55 AM

Centennial

CDIT Champions

EL

1:35 PM

8:45 AM

12:15 PM

Northern Cass

Sapokingz

EL

1:55 PM

8:55 AM

12:35 PM

Central Cass

The Winners

EL

2:15 PM

9:05 AM

1:15 PM

St. Mary’s from Alexandria

KAB

EL

10:15 AM

9:15 AM

1:35 PM

Moorhead Public Schools

Soccer Puppy Beasts

EL

10:35 AM

9:25 AM

1:55 PM

Alexandria

Master Builders

EL

10:55 AM

9:35 AM

2:35 PM

Alexandria

An Unpronounceable Name

ML

10:35 AM

9:45 AM

2:55 PM

Moorhead

[Insert Name Here]

ML

10:55 AM

 

PO: Service: Inside Impact

Central

School

Team

Lvl

IC

12:55 PM

Alexandria

Community Crusaders

EL

9:15 AM

1:35 PM

Moorhead

The Big Butter Sticks

EL

8:55 AM

1:55 PM

St. Joseph’s School

Jumpin Jittery Joeys

ML

8:35 AM

RS: Early Learning: Friends Everywhere

Central

School

Team

Lvl

IC

9:55 AM

Centennial

World Explorers

RS

11:35 AM

10:15 AM

St. Joseph’s School

Thunder Tigers

RS

1:35 PM

10:35 AM

Northern Cass

The Engines

RS

1:55 PM

11:15 AM

Central Cass

World Girls

RS

2:15 PM

11:35 AM

Moorhead Public Schools

Everybody Jump!

RS

2:35 PM

12:55 PM

Centennial

Jolly Rancher Rock Stars

RS

10:35 AM

1:15 PM

St. Joseph’s School

St. Joe’s Pros

RS

10:55 AM

1:55 PM

Central Cass

Team Awesome

RS

11:15 AM

2:15 PM

Moorhead Public Schools

Team Hotwheels

RS

10:15 AM